Score

Splits

26 controls, limit 40minutes

Pos Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Russell Baldwin EBOR M21 500 36:54 500 0   31, 47, 39, 51, 53, 45, 43, 55, 41, 37, 35, 33, 49, 48, 34, 52, 36, 38, 40, 46, 44, 42, 54, 50, 32, 56
2nd Michael Lee IND M40 480 43:10 500 20   56, 50, 32, 52, 54, 42, 44, 46, 40, 38, 36, 34, 48, 49, 33, 35, 37, 55, 41, 43, 45, 53, 51, 39, 47, 31
3rd Steve Whitehead EBOR M60 475 44:18 500 25   49, 33, 35, 37, 55, 41, 43, 45, 53, 51, 39, 31, 47, 56, 48, 34, 52, 36, 38, 40, 46, 44, 42, 54, 50, 32
4th Stuart Fraser EBOR M21 475 44:23 500 25   32, 50, 36, 52, 54, 42, 44, 46, 40, 38, 34, 48, 56, 47, 31, 39, 51, 53, 45, 43, 41, 55, 37, 35, 33, 49
n/c Peter O'Connell EBOR M55 470 45:33 500 30   34, 49, 48, 33, 35, 37, 55, 43, 45, 42, 44, 46, 40, 38, 41, 36, 52, 54, 53, 51, 39, 47, 31, 32, 50, 56
5th Keith MacDermott EBOR M60 460 43:57 480 20   49, 33, 31, 47, 51, 39, 35, 37, 53, 45, 41, 55, 43, 38, 40, 46, 44, 42, 54, 52, 36, 34, 32, 50, 56
6th Jeff Harris EBOR M55 455 48:34 500 45   32, 56, 50, 54, 42, 44, 46, 40, 38, 52, 36, 34, 48, 49, 33, 35, 37, 55, 41, 43, 45, 53, 51, 39, 47, 31
7th Rowan Capper EBOR M16 445 40:59 450 5   31, 47, 39, 51, 53, 45, 43, 41, 55, 37, 35, 33, 49, 48, 34, 36, 52, 38, 40, 46, 44, 42, 54
8th Mike Ridealgh EBOR M60 445 50:44 500 55   31, 47, 51, 39, 53, 45, 43, 41, 55, 37, 35, 33, 49, 48, 34, 52, 36, 38, 40, 46, 44, 42, 54, 50, 56, 32
9th Stephen Clark EBOR M21 440 37:13 440 0   31, 47, 51, 39, 35, 37, 53, 45, 43, 55, 41, 38, 40, 46, 44, 42, 54, 52, 36, 34, 32, 50, 56
10th David Lloyd EBOR M60 440 43:55 460 20   49, 33, 35, 37, 55, 41, 43, 45, 53, 51, 39, 31, 47, 56, 48, 34, 36, 38, 40, 46, 44, 42, 54, 32
11th Nicola Melville EBOR W40 395 40:32 400 5   49, 33, 35, 37, 55, 41, 43, 45, 53, 51, 39, 52, 54, 44, 46, 40, 38, 36, 34, 50
12th Karen Clark EBOR W55 390 41:05 400 10   31, 47, 51, 39, 53, 45, 43, 55, 37, 36, 52, 54, 42, 44, 46, 40, 38, 34, 32, 50, 56
13th Charlotte Myers EBOR W20 390 53:22 460 70   34, 36, 38, 40, 46, 44, 42, 54, 52, 50, 32, 49, 33, 35, 37, 55, 41, 43, 45, 53, 51, 39, 47, 31
14th John Smales EBOR M55 385 42:07 400 15   56, 50, 32, 34, 36, 52, 54, 42, 44, 46, 40, 38, 41, 55, 43, 45, 53, 51, 39, 47, 31
15th Nev Myers EBOR M50 375 40:31 380 5   31, 47, 51, 39, 53, 45, 43, 55, 37, 35, 36, 38, 40, 46, 44, 42, 54, 52, 34, 32
16th Allen Barnes CLARO M65 370 41:52 380 10   34, 36, 52, 38, 40, 46, 44, 42, 54, 50, 32, 31, 47, 39, 51, 53, 45, 43, 55, 37
17th John Batchelor EBOR M60 370 47:14 410 40   34, 36, 52, 44, 54, 42, 46, 40, 38, 41, 55, 43, 45, 53, 37, 35, 33, 49, 39, 47, 31
18th David Horn EBOR M65 350 37:18 350 0   34, 36, 52, 54, 42, 44, 46, 40, 38, 41, 55, 43, 45, 53, 51, 39, 47, 31
19th Jill Smith EBOR W55 335 46:17 370 35   49, 33, 35, 39, 51, 53, 37, 55, 43, 45, 44, 46, 40, 38, 36, 52, 54, 50, 32
20th Suzanne Relton EBOR W50 330 37:39 330 0   34, 36, 54, 42, 44, 46, 40, 38, 41, 55, 43, 45, 53, 51, 39, 47, 31
21st Victoria Todd EBOR W21 330 41:03 340 10   32, 50, 54, 42, 44, 46, 40, 38, 41, 55, 37, 43, 45, 53, 51, 39, 47, 31
22nd Celia Wells EBOR W75 325 40:58 330 5   49, 33, 35, 37, 55, 43, 53, 42, 44, 46, 40, 38, 36, 52, 34, 50, 32
23rd Peter Watson EBOR M65 320 41:30 330 10   31, 47, 39, 51, 53, 45, 43, 41, 37, 35, 33, 49, 34, 36, 52, 50, 56
24th Andy Redfearn EBOR M21 305 40:30 310 5   31, 47, 51, 39, 53, 45, 41, 55, 43, 44, 46, 40, 38, 54, 50, 56
25th Janet Leake AIRE W50 305 42:13 320 15   31, 47, 51, 53, 45, 43, 41, 55, 37, 35, 36, 52, 38, 40, 46, 44, 32
26th Graham Capper EBOR M50 300 39:05 300 0   48, 34, 36, 52, 38, 40, 46, 44, 42, 50, 32, 56, 47, 31, 39, 49
27th Jackie Barnes CLARO W65 300 41:34 310 10   47, 31, 51, 39, 53, 45, 43, 46, 40, 38, 44, 42, 54, 52, 36, 34
28th Catherine Odell EBOR W70 285 40:14 290 5   31, 47, 51, 53, 54, 42, 46, 40, 38, 44, 52, 36, 34, 48, 56
29th Peter Wells EBOR M75 280 39:13 280 0   49, 33, 35, 37, 55, 38, 40, 46, 44, 42, 54, 52, 36, 50
30th Susan Adams EBOR W55 270 37:48 270 0   49, 33, 35, 37, 55, 43, 46, 40, 38, 36, 52, 34, 32, 50
31st Mark Tyszka HALO M70 240 34:06 240 0   32, 50, 54, 44, 46, 40, 55, 37, 35, 39, 51, 47, 31
32nd Linda Whitehead EBOR W60 240 39:27 240 0   50, 54, 42, 44, 46, 40, 38, 41, 55, 37, 35, 33
33rd Brian Odell EBOR M70 235 42:19 250 15   34, 36, 52, 42, 44, 46, 40, 38, 55, 43, 53, 39, 31
34th Dawn Watson EBOR W65 230 39:51 230 0   34, 52, 36, 38, 40, 46, 44, 42, 54, 51, 39, 31
35th Patrick O'Grady HALO M75 220 35:36 220 0   34, 36, 38, 46, 40, 44, 42, 54, 52, 50, 56
36th Janet Todd EBOR W60 210 41:06 220 10   32, 50, 54, 42, 43, 55, 37, 35, 39, 51, 47, 31
37th Helen Smith HALO W35 200 33:03 200 0   34, 32, 50, 52, 36, 37, 53, 39, 51, 47, 31
38th William Dixon IND M10 170 37:23 170 0   31, 39, 35, 37, 55, 43, 42, 52, 34