JM

Splits

30 controls, limit 30minutes

Pos

Name

Club

Age Class

Score

Time

Points

Penalty

Manual Adj

Controls, in order visited

1st

Alistair Thornton

MDOC

M16

205

32:21

220

15

 

41, 42, 34, 60, 31, 32, 53, 52, 54, 57, 50, 49, 45, 44, 43, 58, 46, 47, 48, 39, 59, 37

2nd

Zachary Field

SYO

M16

190

29:49

190

0

 

36, 41, 35, 60, 34, 31, 55, 33, 32, 53, 57, 54, 52, 51, 50, 49, 58, 43, 56

3rd

nick Malbon

NOC

M16

180

29:51

180

0

 

36, 41, 35, 60, 31, 55, 33, 32, 53, 57, 54, 52, 51, 50, 49, 58, 43, 56

4th

Michael Adams

SYO

M16

180

31:50

190

10

 

37, 38, 59, 39, 48, 54, 53, 57, 50, 49, 47, 46, 58, 45, 44, 43, 56, 41, 42

5th

Jake Field

SYO

M16

175

30:12

180

5

 

36, 41, 35, 60, 31, 55, 33, 32, 53, 57, 54, 52, 51, 50, 49, 58, 43, 56

6th

Barney Broatch

ERYRI

M16

165

31:00

170

5

 

41, 56, 43, 47, 46, 58, 45, 44, 50, 57, 53, 32, 31, 55, 34, 60, 42

7th

Timothy Hunter

CLOK

M16

165

32:33

180

15

 

41, 42, 34, 60, 31, 32, 53, 54, 57, 50, 45, 44, 43, 56, 58, 46, 49, 47

8th

Tom Hemingway

WAOC

M16

130

28:09

130

0

 

36, 41, 35, 60, 31, 32, 53, 54, 52, 57, 50, 49, 47

9th

Rowan Speers

DFOK

M16

120

27:34

120

0

 

41, 42, 34, 60, 31, 55, 33, 45, 58, 46, 40, 36

10th

Cameron Williamson

BAOC

M18

120

31:04

130

10

 

37, 38, 59, 39, 48, 47, 49, 58, 45, 44, 43, 56, 41

11th

Angus Dobson

LOC

M16

120

31:23

130

10

 

41, 56, 43, 58, 49, 47, 48, 52, 54, 57, 50, 34, 60

12th

Ben Beresford

NOC

M16

90

36:00

120

30

 

41, 42, 34, 60, 31, 55, 33, 32, 53, 54, 48, 37

JW

Splits

30 controls, limit 30minutes

Pos

Name

Club

Age Class

Score

Time

Points

Penalty

Manual Adj

Controls, in order visited

1st

Katherine Hall

SYO

W16

155

30:22

160

5

 

36, 35, 60, 31, 32, 53, 57, 50, 45, 44, 34, 42, 43, 58, 56, 41

2nd

Rachel Emmerson

OD

W16

150

35:23

180

30

 

41, 56, 43, 42, 34, 60, 44, 45, 58, 46, 49, 50, 57, 54, 52, 48, 39, 37

3rd

Eloise Wright

CLOK

W16

140

28:46

140

0

 

36, 41, 56, 43, 58, 46, 47, 49, 50, 45, 44, 34, 60, 42

SM

Splits

30 controls, limit 30minutes

Pos

Name

Club

Age Class

Score

Time

Points

Penalty

Manual Adj

Controls, in order visited

1st

Oliver Johnson

SYO

M21

260

35:14

290

30

 

36, 41, 35, 60, 34, 31, 55, 33, 32, 53, 54, 52, 57, 50, 45, 44, 42, 43, 56, 58, 46, 47, 49, 51, 48, 39, 59, 37, 38

2nd

Lee Beavers

Aire

M21

145

34:48

170

25

 

41, 42, 34, 60, 55, 31, 32, 53, 57, 50, 49, 58, 45, 44, 43, 56, 46

3rd

David Bowman

AIRE

M35

140

29:31

140

0

 

37, 38, 59, 39, 48, 54, 52, 57, 50, 49, 58, 43, 56, 41

4th

Adam Bradbury

SYO

M20

130

31:01

140

10

 

36, 35, 60, 34, 55, 31, 32, 53, 57, 50, 49, 43, 56, 41

5th

Jeff Colbert

SYO

M21

125

32:21

140

15

 

41, 56, 43, 42, 44, 45, 58, 46, 47, 49, 50, 57, 48, 37

6th

Toby Fisher

SMOC

M35

110

27:45

110

0

 

56, 43, 44, 45, 58, 46, 47, 48, 39, 37, 36

7th

Andrew Llewellyn

NOC

M21

110

28:56

110

0

 

41, 56, 43, 44, 45, 58, 46, 49, 47, 59, 37

 

Christophe Tabard

IND

M35

0

 

0

0

 

Did Not Download

SVM

Splits

30 controls, limit 30minutes

Pos

Name

Club

Age Class

Score

Time

Points

Penalty

Manual Adj

Controls, in order visited

1st

Andy Emmerson

OD

M55

140

28:19

140

0

 

41, 42, 34, 60, 55, 33, 32, 53, 54, 52, 57, 50, 49, 46

2nd

Neil Harvatt

HALO

M55

120

32:00

130

10

 

41, 56, 43, 58, 46, 47, 49, 50, 45, 44, 34, 60, 35

3rd

Chris Burden

AIRE

M60

115

30:31

120

5

 

41, 56, 43, 58, 46, 47, 49, 45, 44, 34, 42, 36

4th

Roger Maher

SO

M70

110

26:13

110

0

 

41, 56, 43, 42, 44, 45, 58, 46, 49, 47, 40

5th

Mark Glaisher

SAX

M60

105

30:02

110

5

 

36, 41, 42, 34, 60, 46, 47, 48, 39, 59, 37

6th

Philip Brown

NOR

M55

100

28:49

100

0

 

41, 56, 43, 58, 47, 49, 50, 45, 44, 42

7th

Andrew White

HOC

M55

90

28:05

90

0

 

56, 43, 58, 45, 44, 34, 42, 41, 36

8th

James Parker

SO

M65

70

26:57

20

0

50

41, 37

9th

Richard Llewellyn

NOC

M55

70

28:40

70

0

 

36, 41, 56, 43, 44, 34, 42

10th

Alan Parker

AIRE

M60

50

29:19

50

0

 

41, 47, 58, 43, 56

11th

Fred Ross

AIRE

M65

30

28:15

30

0

 

41, 34, 60

SVW

Splits

30 controls, limit 30minutes

Pos

Name

Club

Age Class

Score

Time

Points

Penalty

Manual Adj

Controls, in order visited

1st

Mary Carrick

HALO

W60

50

31:21

60

10

 

37, 59, 39, 48, 47, 41

2nd

Margaret Parker

AIRE

W65

30

24:51

30

0

 

41, 42, 37

3rd

Julia Paul

NOR

W55

5

32:51

20

15

 

41, 36

SW

Splits

30 controls, limit 30minutes

Pos

Name

Club

Age Class

Score

Time

Points

Penalty

Manual Adj

Controls, in order visited

1st

Alex Kilcoyne

SYO

W20

155

30:24

160

5

 

36, 35, 60, 31, 32, 53, 57, 50, 45, 44, 34, 42, 43, 58, 56, 41

2nd

Anne Straube

OD

W35

140

31:05

150

10

 

41, 42, 34, 44, 43, 56, 46, 58, 45, 50, 49, 47, 39, 37, 36

3rd

Emma Harrison

EPOC

W35

120

31:04

130

10

 

41, 42, 34, 60, 31, 32, 53, 57, 50, 49, 58, 46, 47

4th

Sacha Fisher

SMOC

W35

105

32:07

120

15

 

41, 42, 34, 60, 31, 55, 33, 45, 44, 43, 58, 47

5th

Leanne Bailey

NOR

W21

10

22:30

10

0

 

41

VM

Splits

30 controls, limit 30minutes

Pos

Name

Club

Age Class

Score

Time

Points

Penalty

Manual Adj

Controls, in order visited

1st

Peter Chapman

SO

M45

180

27:39

180

0

 

36, 35, 60, 31, 32, 53, 57, 50, 49, 47, 46, 58, 45, 44, 43, 56, 42, 41

2nd

Alan Irving

WCOC

M40

180

28:58

180

0

 

36, 35, 60, 31, 55, 33, 34, 42, 41, 56, 43, 44, 45, 58, 46, 49, 47, 40

3rd

Alistair Tinto

EPOC

M45

170

29:21

170

0

 

36, 35, 60, 31, 55, 33, 50, 49, 47, 46, 58, 45, 44, 43, 56, 42, 41

4th

Neil Speers

DFOK

M45

165

30:25

170

5

 

36, 41, 42, 34, 60, 31, 55, 33, 44, 43, 56, 46, 58, 45, 49, 47, 48

5th

Dean Field

SYO

M45

165

30:30

170

5

 

36, 41, 35, 60, 31, 55, 33, 32, 53, 57, 54, 52, 51, 50, 49, 58, 56

6th

Mark Chapman

SYO

M45

160

31:38

170

10

 

36, 41, 56, 43, 58, 45, 44, 42, 34, 60, 31, 32, 53, 57, 50, 49, 47

7th

Jon Hateley

DEE

M45

155

30:08

160

5

 

41, 42, 34, 60, 31, 32, 53, 57, 50, 49, 47, 43, 44, 45, 58, 46

8th

Paul Bradbury

SYO

M50

155

30:33

160

5

 

36, 35, 60, 34, 42, 44, 45, 50, 57, 54, 52, 51, 49, 47, 46, 41

9th

Declan McGrellis

LVO

M40

150

31:40

160

10

 

41, 56, 43, 42, 34, 60, 31, 55, 32, 53, 57, 54, 52, 51, 50, 44

10th

Paul Beresford

NOC

M40

145

30:03

150

5

 

37, 38, 39, 48, 47, 49, 58, 46, 44, 45, 43, 56, 41, 42, 36

11th

Simon Froude

AIRE

M50

140

35:26

170

30

 

41, 42, 34, 60, 55, 32, 53, 54, 52, 57, 50, 49, 58, 47, 48, 39, 37

12th

Ian Williamson

LEI

M50

125

30:43

130

5

 

37, 38, 59, 39, 48, 47, 49, 58, 45, 44, 43, 56, 41

13th

Dave Broatch

ERYRI

M50

120

31:06

130

10

 

37, 59, 39, 48, 47, 49, 50, 45, 44, 43, 56, 41, 42

14th

Alastair Mackenzie

CLOK

M50

115

30:52

120

5

 

37, 38, 59, 39, 48, 40, 47, 46, 56, 43, 42, 41

15th

Pete Owens

DEE

M50

110

31:44

120

10

 

41, 56, 43, 42, 34, 60, 44, 45, 58, 46, 47, 40

16th

Davie Frame

TAY

M50

105

32:02

120

15

 

41, 42, 34, 60, 55, 31, 32, 53, 54, 52, 58, 43

17th

Mark Jesson

PFO

M45

100

27:05

100

0

 

41, 42, 34, 60, 55, 50, 49, 58, 43, 56

18th

Mark Collins

DFOK

M50

100

31:23

110

10

 

41, 56, 43, 47, 40, 46, 58, 45, 44, 42, 60

19th

Simon Thraves

SO

M50

90

31:23

100

10

 

37, 39, 48, 47, 46, 58, 44, 34, 42, 41

20th

Michael Lord

NOC

M45

75

30:43

80

5

 

37, 39, 47, 46, 58, 43, 56, 41

21st

Neil Hunter

CLOK

M50

75

32:34

90

15

 

41, 56, 43, 58, 46, 47, 49, 50, 45

22nd

Jonathan Gilbert

NOR

M50

70

35:20

100

30

 

41, 56, 43, 44, 45, 58, 46, 47, 49, 34

VW

Splits

30 controls, limit 30minutes

Pos

Name

Club

Age Class

Score

Time

Points

Penalty

Manual Adj

Controls, in order visited

1st

Vicky Thornton

MDOC

W50

175

30:20

180

5

 

41, 42, 34, 60, 31, 32, 53, 57, 50, 49, 47, 46, 58, 45, 44, 43, 56, 36

2nd

Lucy Wiegand

SYO

W40

145

32:30

160

15

 

36, 41, 42, 34, 60, 31, 55, 33, 44, 45, 58, 49, 50, 57, 51, 47

3rd

Kath Broatch

ERYRI

W45

115

30:41

120

5

 

37, 38, 59, 39, 48, 54, 57, 50, 49, 58, 43, 41

4th

Amanda Cooper

EBOR

W45

100

33:02

120

20

 

41, 42, 34, 60, 55, 33, 44, 43, 58, 46, 47, 40

5th

Marcia Bradbury

SYO

W50

95

32:26

110

15

 

41, 42, 34, 60, 31, 32, 53, 54, 52, 57, 50

6th

Marian White

HOC

W50

90

29:13

90

0

 

37, 38, 59, 39, 48, 47, 46, 58, 41

7th

Tricia Johnston

BAOC

W50

25

30:59

30

5

 

37, 48, 41

YJM

Splits

30 controls, limit 30minutes

Pos

Name

Club

Age Class

Score

Time

Points

Penalty

Manual Adj

Controls, in order visited

1st

Matthew Fellbaum

MDOC

M14

175

30:22

180

5

 

41, 42, 34, 60, 31, 32, 53, 57, 50, 49, 47, 46, 58, 45, 44, 43, 56, 36

2nd

Adam Bartlett

LOC

M14

120

31:09

130

10

 

41, 56, 43, 58, 49, 47, 48, 52, 54, 57, 50, 34, 60

3rd

Jack Lord

NOC

M14

85

36:07

120

35

 

41, 42, 34, 60, 31, 55, 33, 32, 53, 54, 48, 37

n/c

Tim + Adam Wiegand

SYO

M14

80

28:36

80

0

 

41, 42, 43, 58, 44, 45, 49, 47

4th

John Hunter

CLOK

M12

75

32:44

90

15

 

41, 56, 43, 58, 46, 47, 49, 50, 45

5th

Joshua Brooke

IND

M14

60

26:05

60

0

 

41, 42, 34, 31, 32, 60

YJW

Splits

30 controls, limit 30minutes

Pos

Name

Club

Age Class

Score

Time

Points

Penalty

Manual Adj

Controls, in order visited

1st

Megan Harrison

EPOC

W12

125

30:59

130

5

 

41, 42, 34, 60, 31, 32, 53, 57, 50, 49, 58, 46, 47

2nd

Louise Adams

SYO

W14

110

29:34

110

0

 

36, 35, 60, 34, 42, 44, 45, 50, 43, 56, 41

3rd

Yasmin Field

SYO

W12

110

29:39

110

0

 

36, 35, 60, 34, 42, 44, 45, 50, 43, 56, 41

4th

Jessica Beresford

NOC

W14

85

32:17

100

15

 

36, 41, 42, 34, 44, 45, 50, 49, 46, 56

5th

Liva Wright

CLOK

W10

70

28:53

70

0

 

41, 56, 43, 42, 34, 60, 31

6th

Zoe Brooke

IND

W12

40

27:02

40

0

 

41, 47, 48, 37